ROSTERS

Confusion
Gregg
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.276254109810791103.651.29276871208
Gregg0.275320112711121434.441.3379840985
Clarke0.28321999711011503.711.27094661045
Randy0.273293102510871153.501.18397561094
Nopal0.2742048509341264.111.2608989989
Tony0.27330011401119863.761.2737787888
Guy0.282270109411111434.061.3108487897

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Clarke45
Randy43.5
Gregg41.5
Guy39.5
Confusion39
Tony38.5
Nopal33
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week