ROSTERS

Confusion
Gregg
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 178
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.276254109810791103.651.29276871208
Gregg0.275320112711121434.441.3379840985
Clarke0.28321999711011503.711.27094661045
Randy0.273293102510871153.501.18397561094
Nopal0.2742048509341264.111.2608989989
Tony0.27330011401119863.761.2737787888
Guy0.282270109411111434.061.3108487897

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2005.inc on line 113
TEAMPOINTS
Clarke45
Randy43.5
Gregg41.5
Guy39.5
Confusion39
Tony38.5
Nopal33
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week