ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2857258107210131203.841.259971101179
Dave0.2796298111411471444.121.319109721082
Clarke0.2877302117912221333.591.222761021068
Randy0.2770292118011811024.551.344104271127
Nopal0.27802541027967983.961.27412161225
Tony0.2881239103311391814.321.27770110841
Guy0.2798297109111421364.401.33810154999

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Clarke54
Dave46
Confusion43.5
Tony35.5
Guy35
Randy34
Nopal32
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week