ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 178
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2857258107210131203.841.259971101179
Dave0.2796298111411471444.121.319109721082
Clarke0.2877302117912221333.591.222761021068
Randy0.2770292118011811024.551.344104271127
Nopal0.27802541027967983.961.27412161225
Tony0.2881239103311391814.321.27770110841
Guy0.2798297109111421364.401.33810154999

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2006.inc on line 113
TEAMPOINTS
Clarke54
Dave46
Confusion43.5
Tony35.5
Guy35
Randy34
Nopal32
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week