ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 182
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2760242108211041394.301.35094811202
Dave0.27902461068992783.861.28298241119
Clarke0.282720697710651323.921.31097671188
Randy0.2776251112011001584.481.3805848790
Nopal0.2870209100310951404.231.32694671050
Tony0.281319791810821414.091.2717874916
Guy0.27001968999671604.251.32184541060
Gregg0.2715250107510251183.981.27795731110

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2007.inc on line 114
TEAMPOINTS
Confusion51.5
Clarke50.5
Gregg50
Dave48
Nopal46
Tony45
Randy40
Guy29
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week