ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2760242108211041394.301.35094811202
Dave0.27902461068992783.861.28298241119
Clarke0.282720697710651323.921.31097671188
Randy0.2776251112011001584.481.3805848790
Nopal0.2870209100310951404.231.32694671050
Tony0.281319791810821414.091.2717874916
Guy0.27001968999671604.251.32184541060
Gregg0.2715250107510251183.981.27795731110

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Confusion51.5
Clarke50.5
Gregg50
Dave48
Nopal46
Tony45
Randy40
Guy29
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week