ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.27732339188951304.861.4656644930
Dave0.280020193910591963.631.31491831178
Clarke0.2734301106910051373.781.27196401303
Randy0.2700305108911441283.841.2637490960
Nopal0.26702239809671684.471.3977838898
Tony0.2803304110010441174.341.3067576967
Guy0.272324196210481454.651.4228411991
Gregg0.2808300111111281573.841.27085911197

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Gregg68
Clarke54
Dave54
Randy51
Tony47
Guy35
Nopal29
Confusion22
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week