ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 182
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.27732339188951304.861.4656644930
Dave0.280020193910591963.631.31491831178
Clarke0.2734301106910051373.781.27196401303
Randy0.2700305108911441283.841.2637490960
Nopal0.26702239809671684.471.3977838898
Tony0.2803304110010441174.341.3067576967
Guy0.272324196210481454.651.4228411991
Gregg0.2808300111111281573.841.27085911197

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2009.inc on line 114
TEAMPOINTS
Gregg68
Clarke54
Dave54
Randy51
Tony47
Guy35
Nopal29
Confusion22
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week