ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 182
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2782221100010051704.411.35096361176
Dave0.26432188869781544.081.2874298698
Clarke0.276124098410391613.631.23399681198
Randy0.2620252914952983.661.28295661196
Nopal0.26601858638031094.241.38299151228
Tony0.279823096110851744.051.3029725923
Guy0.26501447349022183.971.29798721289
Gregg0.2634254928900733.661.18989951259

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2010.inc on line 114
TEAMPOINTS
Clarke63.5
Tony50
Gregg48
Guy46
Confusion44
Randy42
Dave36
Nopal30.5
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week