ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2782221100010051704.411.35096361176
Dave0.26432188869781544.081.2874298698
Clarke0.276124098410391613.631.23399681198
Randy0.2620252914952983.661.28295661196
Nopal0.26601858638031094.241.38299151228
Tony0.279823096110851744.051.3029725923
Guy0.26501447349022183.971.29798721289
Gregg0.2634254928900733.661.18989951259

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Clarke63.5
Tony50
Gregg48
Guy46
Confusion44
Randy42
Dave36
Nopal30.5
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week