ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 27


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 183
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.260923495610071594.071.30085681166
Dave0.267324897910271694.291.28994561197
Clarke0.25402429559481523.981.33088691005
Randy0.2787268104310151463.791.24079381172
Nopal0.27902039509421503.951.28194231057
Tony0.26302078249231354.131.2559831144
Guy0.25562659808911143.561.22985781188
Gregg0.259521795210201844.021.25785841210

               STANDINGS as of Week 27


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 97

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 114

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2011.inc on line 115
TEAMPOINTS
Randy55
Dave54.5
Gregg52
Guy50
Confusion41
Nopal38.5
Clarke37
Tony32
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week