ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 27

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.260923495610071594.071.30085681166
Dave0.267324897910271694.291.28994561197
Clarke0.25402429559481523.981.33088691005
Randy0.2787268104310151463.791.24079381172
Nopal0.27902039509421503.951.28194231057
Tony0.26302078249231354.131.2559831144
Guy0.25562659808911143.561.22985781188
Gregg0.259521795210201844.021.25785841210

               STANDINGS as of Week 27

TEAMPOINTS
Randy55
Dave54.5
Gregg52
Guy50
Confusion41
Nopal38.5
Clarke37
Tony32
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week