ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 27


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 183
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2682244101110011354.131.29485681147
Dave0.26523091056995883.741.19893901053
Clarke0.26762489769581303.801.250105411319
Randy0.25332478629111034.101.33392801127
Nopal0.27672308749611954.251.3349821197
Tony0.26442559339801454.121.2675897963
Guy0.2529304105110491434.091.28790181251
Gregg0.27022188259141694.071.29094811193

               STANDINGS as of Week 27


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 97

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 114

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2012.inc on line 115
TEAMPOINTS
Dave57
Clarke54
Guy50
Gregg45
Tony43
Confusion41
Nopal41
Randy29
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week