ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Gregg
             STATS as of Week 27

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2682244101110011354.131.29485681147
Dave0.26523091056995883.741.19893901053
Clarke0.26762489769581303.801.250105411319
Randy0.25332478629111034.101.33392801127
Nopal0.27672308749611954.251.3349821197
Tony0.26442559339801454.121.2675897963
Guy0.2529304105110491434.091.28790181251
Gregg0.27022188259141694.071.29094811193

               STANDINGS as of Week 27

TEAMPOINTS
Dave57
Clarke54
Guy50
Gregg45
Tony43
Confusion41
Nopal41
Randy29
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week