Horkfest Fantasy Baseball 2016


ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Mark
             STATS as of Week 26

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.25913161015977764.291.32480731308
Dave0.2731306108910491063.971.229109321407
Clarke0.25902738951018964.181.33670541177
Randy0.266032098410411104.191.267106801351
Nopal0.2641253827748893.931.27176301184
Tony0.2652290946952854.011.25483971180
Guy0.261229899810451193.911.23189521349
Mark0.263026010309861084.171.28164851015

               STANDINGS as of Week 26

TEAMPOINTS
Dave67
Randy59
Guy58
Tony44
Mark39
Confusion36
Nopal30
Clarke27
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week