Horkfest Fantasy Baseball 2016


ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
Mark
             STATS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182

Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 182
TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.25913161015977764.291.32480731308
Dave0.2731306108910491063.971.229109321407
Clarke0.25902738951018964.181.33670541177
Randy0.266032098410411104.191.267106801351
Nopal0.2641253827748893.931.27176301184
Tony0.2652290946952854.011.25483971180
Guy0.261229899810451193.911.23189521349
Mark0.263026010309861084.171.28164851015

               STANDINGS as of Week 26


Deprecated: mysql_pconnect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 96

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 108

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 109

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 110

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 111

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 112

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 113

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /home/hunter1/public_html/functions2016.inc on line 114
TEAMPOINTS
Dave67
Randy59
Guy58
Tony44
Mark39
Confusion36
Nopal30
Clarke27
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week