ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 19

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2686245792813804.231.3406044991
Dave0.2599208737680714.771.3934547771
Clarke0.2620184634642703.371.22067611025
Randy0.2620237754821993.951.22278601072
Nopal0.2633197712682724.461.3815422837
Tony0.2640241785781813.721.1907128890
Guy0.2588253765836913.881.16365481104

               STANDINGS as of Week 19

TEAMPOINTS
Guy54
Randy51.5
Tony49
Confusion45
Clarke36.5
Nopal24
Dave20
 
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week