ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 12

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2738163501452433.411.1764539698
Dave0.2510147511458254.361.2303620620
Clarke0.2450130418445393.371.1003962708
Randy0.2700126453489684.041.3543329573
Nopal0.2464116371421604.111.230360632
Tony0.2580142452448493.521.0834546571
Guy0.2405116387407443.861.1884015558

               STANDINGS as of Week 12

TEAMPOINTS
Confusion56.5
Tony49.5
Clarke45
Randy40
Dave36.5
Nopal27
Guy25.5
 
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week