ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 20

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.2710256810771863.691.20171671103
Dave0.2520241827758544.071.22564281037
Clarke0.2460212742736593.381.12070891152
Randy0.26902197758301024.111.3495247935
Nopal0.2495195633715994.141.240611971
Tony0.2560228726749963.621.13466741065
Guy0.2460209685731774.181.2546232872

               STANDINGS as of Week 20

TEAMPOINTS
Confusion58
Tony50
Clarke47
Dave41
Randy40
Nopal23
Guy21
 
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week