ROSTERS

Confusion
Dave
Randy
Clarke
Guy
Nopal
Tony
             STATS as of Week 4

TEAMAVEHRRBIRUNSSBERARATIOWINSSAVESSO
Confusion0.280040128122111.951.026169215
Dave0.25704315813333.761.210108174
Clarke0.249031121129103.761.1801313206
Randy0.280033138144124.631.446910157
Nopal0.246138118147294.721.29290183
Tony0.25704415015793.081.030136175
Guy0.22032898109163.531.176162172

               STANDINGS as of Week 4

TEAMPOINTS
Confusion54
Tony50
Clarke39
Dave39
Randy36
Nopal31.5
Guy30.5
 
Show Previous Week
Show Stats for One Week