Home
Name Team Games FGM FGA 3's FTM REBS ASTS STLS BLKS PTS
Acy, Quincy TOR2120440216
Afflalo, Arron ORL13761781730503395199
Aldrich, Cole HOU81121021721224
Aldridge, LaMarcus POR12952210468737814236
Allen, Tony MEM11328602337720787
Allen, Lavoy PHI143481012551621880
Allen, Ray MIA135310427344128142167
Aminu, Al-Farouq NO 125410511989281810128
Amundson, Lou MIN821103191557
Anderson, Alan TOR6144488874144
Anderson, James SA 0000000000
Anderson, Ryan NO 1282170418941744213
Anthony, Carmelo NY 121102342661792595307
Anthony, Joel MIA9260061064
Ariza, Trevor WAS1132100817592222689
Arthur, Darrell MEM1110010002
Asik, Omer HOU134810803615516817132
Augustin, D.J. IND1414558916366145
Ayon, Gustavo ORL1215350535112235
Babbitt, Luke POR851230442013
Barbosa, Leandro BOS14367691515235196
Barea, Jose Juan MIN7205271421314061
Bargnani, Andrea TOR1491236224366211110247
Barnes, Harrison GS 14571201125701881150
Barnes, Matt LAC123584817651416795
Barron, Earl WAS4914011513119
Barton, Will POR10421121332111
Bass, Brandon BOS14541250288013711136
Battier, Shane MIA133067274321081391
Batum, Nicolas POR1385183343875432215242
Bayless, Jerryd MEM113062119133010680
Bazemore, Kent GS 6060021220
Beal, Bradley WAS11381161731402397124
Beasley, Michael PHO147018710246436612174
Beaubois, Roddy DAL914444718247139
Belinelli, Marco CHI1218489121294157
Bell, Raja UTA0000000000
Biedrins, Andris GS 112602335566
Billups, Chauncey LAC0000000000
Biyombo, Bismack CHA1116310454141636
Blair, DeJuan SA 113065013521410273
Blake, Steve LAL712348417249036
Blatche, Andray BRK124295024621359108
Bledsoe, Eric LAC13521035243733188133
Bogans, Keith BRK10143410015113038
Bogut, Andrew GS 41120021581424
Bonner, Matt SA 10132390643135
Booker, Trevor WAS9296403501311561
Boozer, Carlos CHI127115402611724104168
Bosh, Chris MIA1394168273105181017263
Bradley, Avery BOS0000000000
Brand, Elton DAL1327790187620101772
Brewer, Corey DEN145113320164610174138
Brewer, Ronnie NY 123470119451211288
Brooks, Aaron SAC134289182232691104
Brooks, MarShon BRK824402101484160
Brown, Kwame PHI8819021732318
Brown, Shannon PHO14611501534303073171
Bryant, Kobe LAL1412624727977071200376
Budinger, Chase MIN624507162196371
Burks, Alec UTA63170133007
Butler, Caron LAC124194157251054104
Butler, Jimmy CHI1222420173076161
Bynum, Andrew PHI0000000000
Bynum, Will DET14338921914369287
Calderon, Jose TOR1451125251632110123143
Camby, Marcus NY 50402151022
Carroll, DeMarre UTA919351142478553
Carroll, Matt NO 1000001000
Carter, Vince DAL146515730254421129185
Casspi, Omri CLE9153310121926252
Chalmers, Mario MIA1332781013356022287
Chandler, Tyson NY 124568033102479123
Chandler, Wilson DEN41032242000126
Childress, Josh BRK7511111252212
Clark, Earl LAL4130120013
Claver, Victor POR4010141001
Cole, Norris MIA12195731016295151
Collins, Jason BOS1120010002
Collison, Darren DAL14651496453188170181
Collison, Nick OKC14315001249166574
Conley, Mike MEM116012216273272241163
Conroy, Will MIN4090110001
Cook, Daequan HOU672150543119
Copeland, Chris NY 882114221021
Cousins, DeMarcus SAC117316813010625168177
Crawford, Jamal LAC137916827572612151242
Crawford, Jordan WAS11451181226394142128
Crowder, Jae DAL1338771863215112100
Cunningham, Dante MIN1247870762898101
Cunningham, Jared DAL5252011106
Curry, Eddy DAL2480140009
Curry, Stephen GS 148721133505777201257
Dalembert, Samuel MIL10335011049721077
Daniels, Marquis MIL92049151277146
Davis, Anthony NO 6357102650561396
Davis, Ed TOR1429540157166873
Davis, Glen ORL138219603011428134194
Daye, Austin DET44520310010
De Colo, Nando SA 92132358209
Delfino, Carlos HOU8226615631158165
Deng, Luol CHI128218110409031115214
DeRozan, DeMar TOR14982256606826133262
Diaw, Boris SA 1428496847388370
Diop, DeSagana CHA4030021220
Douglas, Toney HOU1220661024162410074
Dragic, Goran PHO1477164234739100303224
Drummond, Andre DET143964112796121691
Dudley, Jared PHO14461091563224142113
Duhon, Chris LAL1011227211223031
Duncan, Tim SA 14104201157147371233266
Dunleavy, Mike MIL11491032116592785135
Durant, Kevin OKC1411924322111132632819371
Ebanks, Devin LAL551623930115
Ellington, Wayne MEM11235312411134162
Ellis, Monta MIL11852099403758139219
English, Kim DET9102672573229
Evans, Jeremy UTA4120240114
Evans, Reggie BRK128140179687133
Evans, Tyreke SAC13711624436547176189
Ezeli, Festus GS 14204101067251350
Faried, Kenneth DEN147613602916151412181
Favors, Derrick UTA144510804011061528130
Felton, Raymond NY 127617124123187141188
Fields, Landry TOR5524021683012
Fournier, Evan DEN591621150021
Foye, Randy UTA14491253325172356156
Fredette, Jimmer SAC1226519145123175
Freeland, Joel POR711804141116
Frye, Channing PHO0000000000
Gallinari, Danilo DEN136918616468131710200
Garcia, Francisco SAC54171051319
Garnett, Kevin BOS1488171046103231111222
Garrett, Diante PHO1110002102
Gasol, Marc MEM11551090557754715165
Gasol, Pau LAL147517323512747818187
Gay, Rudy MEM1184195134063271512221
Gee, Alonzo CLE135413412364828247156
George, Paul IND1478190312692431610213
Gibson, Daniel CLE1133732111202412198
Gibson, Taj CHI12317202054971982
Ginobili, Manu SA 124311313343348134133
Gooden, Drew MIL0000000000
Gordon, Ben CHA10471131617202764127
Gordon, Eric NO 0000000000
Gortat, Marcin PHO1472134023127101234167
Granger, Danny IND0000000000
Gray, Aaron TOR65802922012
Green, Danny SA 145813129105121159155
Green, Draymond GS 141134483767134
Green, Gerald IND1443110151560825116
Green, Jeff BOS1441102526381066113
Green, Willie LAC13316713418123679
Griffin, Blake LAC1393182045119441610231
Haddadi, Hamed MEM1010000000
Hamilton, Jordan DEN918441062263152
Hamilton, Richard CHI12611384332827101159
Hansbrough, Tyler IND14266305174364103
Hansbrough, Ben IND3230014104
Harangody, Luke CLE0000000000
Harden, James HOU1398223241075564228327
Harkless, Maurice ORL1020381443661045
Harrellson, Josh MIA3231050105
Harrington, Al ORL0000000000
Harris, Devin ATL1023579717228562
Harris, Terrel MIA2130230004
Harris, Tobias MIL1138646103781492
Haslem, Udonis MIA132344066653252
Hawes, Spencer PHI14461054137922420109
Hayes, Chuck SAC1322450567298749
Hayward, Gordon UTA146515313514230129194
Haywood, Brendan CHA1134600675821374
Henderson, Gerald CHA282327456225
Henry, Xavier NO 71026121111023
Henson, John MIL61734042612538
Hibbert, Roy IND1458153018122211043134
Hickson, J.J. POR12571090221291068136
Higgins, Cory CHA4060001100
Hilario, Nene WAS21018011633131
Hill, George IND146717217375774146188
Hill, Grant LAC0000000000
Hill, Jordan LAL1430680246774784
Hinrich, Kirk CHI112169610286312158
Holiday, Jrue PHI14100222194155129196260
Hollins, Ryan LAC13111901436251136
Honeycutt, Tyler SAC0000000000
Horford, Al ATL117914501710134510175
Howard, Dwight LAL1490153072149291938252
Howard, Josh MIN41126131414026
Humphries, Kris BRK123979023107959101
Ibaka, Serge OKC14861492371076443211
Iguodala, Andre DEN1484182222988491313219
Ilyasova, Ersan MIL1129915653154369
Irving, Kyrie CLE108217718473756113229
Ivey, Royal PHI111334461887136
Jack, Jarrett GS 14451036214062120117
Jackson, Reggie OKC7391041007
Jackson, Stephen SA 1026701015431510277
James, Bernard DAL11173201444021248
James, LeBron MIA131292431851115841113327
Jamison, Antawn LAL1430679115896480
Jefferson, Al UTA1492203133158271515218
Jefferson, Richard GS 1015453914125342
Jeffries, Jared POR12518041762114
Jenkins, Charles GS 1191505541023
Jenkins, John ATL4270240006
Jennings, Brandon MIL117618217233682383192
Jerebko, Jonas DET13287851438712275
Johnson, Amir TOR143573124761412995
Johnson, Ivan ATL112640033528155
Johnson, James SAC132880013321718969
Johnson, Joe BRK12701742128354492189
Johnson, Orlando IND2010010000
Johnson, Wesley PHO63111082017
Johnson-Odom, Darius LAL4040041000
Jones, Dahntay DAL1410283182461241
Jones, DeQuan ORL582110911217
Jones, Dominique DAL1015430823357138
Jones, James MIA54840000012
Jones, Perry OKC63120094106
Jones, Terrence HOU5927161432325
Jordan, DeAndre LAC1360990179731027137
Joseph, Cory SA 1000000000
Joseph, Kris BOS1000011000
Kaman, Chris DAL12691300268713314164
Kanter, Enes UTA142956075064765
Kidd, Jason NY 1229562216394125696
Kidd-Gilchrist, Michael CHA125010613983201618140
Kirilenko, Andrei MIN125510693695382021155
Kleiza, Linas TOR820585162661161
Knight, Brandon DET14581402325488552164
Korver, Kyle ATL124410032124419125132
Koufos, Kosta DEN14377101179872585
Kravtsov, Viacheslav DET0000000000
Lamb, Doron MIL54130013108
Lamb, Jeremy OKC6382011008
Landry, Carl GS 1475126057981647207
Lawson, Ty DEN147317792832103281183
Lee, Courtney BOS14316756281812173
Lee, David GS 149720803615252152230
Lee, Malcolm MIN1014472619135136
Leonard, Kawhi SA 93571916491218295
Leonard, Meyers POR13254701447451164
Leuer, Jon CLE472101931015
Lewis, Rashard MIA1130571542266179
Liggins, DeAndre OKC4000051000
Lillard, Damian POR139019433424279184255
Lin, Jeremy HOU13481389286079246133
Livingston, Shaun WAS4102404892124
Lopez, Brook BRK12981780327410630228
Lopez, Robin NO 12531090287014827134
Love, Kevin MIN324603224255173
Lowry, Kyle TOR84710618344749186146
Lucas, John III TOR1112497311135034
Machado, Scott HOU0000000000
Maggette, Corey DET61229314862041
Mahinmi, Ian IND14205101947341459
Marion, Shawn DAL929624669288568
Marshall, Kendall PHO4020005100
Martin, Cartier WAS592060704024
Martin, Kevin OKC146413934613825182223
Mason, Roger Jr. NO 122055121124134063
Matthews, Wesley POR138217831324032272227
Maxiell, Jason DET144893026857416122
Maynor, Eric OKC1419608127262058
Mayo, O.J. DAL141032104253453993301
Mbah a Moute, Luc Richar MIL0000000000
McGee, JaVale DEN1465122016826325146
McGuire, Dominic TOR1315300245105732
McRoberts, Josh ORL1324494955154661
Meeks, Jodie LAL12215713217114057
Melo, Fab BOS0000000000
Middleton, Khris DET3130202204
Miles, C.J. CLE1021721101874153
Milicic, Darko BOS1010010000
Miller, Andre DEN1445974294277122123
Miller, Darius NO 119227320127128
Miller, Mike MIA11143110126171039
Miller, Quincy DEN0000000000
Mills, Patty SA 1221477210125251
Millsap, Paul UTA14771671042121331216206
Mohammed, Nazr CHI1011404163146
Monroe, Greg DET1492192051132522412235
Moore, E'Twaun ORL1356129209374765141
Morris, Darius LAL1230721012223110082
Morris, Marcus HOU1348104169601068121
Morris, Markieff PHO14561307157118114134
Morrow, Anthony ATL9194266517150
Motiejunas, Donatas HOU1110100003
Moultrie, Arnett PHI5140260104
Mozgov, Timofey DEN559021511412
Mullens, Byron CHA12631601920105171612165
Murphy, Kevin UTA3260000104
Murphy, Troy DAL1220561084779458
Nash, Steve LAL24121068119
Neal, Gary SA 124388917352040112
Nelson, Jameer ORL732831313324210190
Nicholson, Andrew ORL1334640183252686
Noah, Joakim CHI1262127044116491625168
Novak, Steve NY 1229782551844488
Nowitzki, Dirk DAL0000000000
Odom, Lamar LAC139422038117620
Okafor, Emeka WAS11348501768962085
O'Neal, Jermaine PHO8254601740251367
O'Quinn, Kyle ORL60506123056
Orton, Daniel OKC1110000012
Outlaw, Travis SAC471910752315
Pachulia, Zaza ATL123360022922111588
Pargo, Jannero WAS7832326140121
Pargo, Jeremy CLE62552988163067
Parker, Tony SA 13982066284398101230
Parsons, Chandler HOU137415731239145142202
Patterson, Patrick HOU126913766621166150
Paul, Chris LAC1368152115848125350205
Pavlovic, Sasha POR129204015710222
Pekovic, Nikola MIN105711203865978152
Pendergraph, Jeff IND35701710111
Perkins, Kendrick OKC142345012662061258
Petro, Johan ATL2020000000
Pierce, Paul BOS148920828757537204281
Pittman, Dexter MIA0000000000
Plumlee, Miles IND4150251024
Pondexter, Quincy MEM112558138201411071
Price, A.J. WAS1138108189335880103
Price, Ronnie POR1114405415187037
Prigioni, Pablo NY 11113135113012030
Prince, Tayshaun DET1471156522653285169
Przybilla, Joel MIL41300113112
Radmanovic, Vladimir CHI4271021005
Randolph, Anthony DEN2120021012
Randolph, Zach MEM11721540401501297184
Redick, J.J. ORL12611321937236060178
Richardson, Jason PHI10481092673611168129
Ridnour, Luke MIN124511013243752173127
Rivers, Austin NO 112481621263510375
Roberts, Brian NO 12347771410302089
Robinson, Nate CHI125712713183046120145
Robinson, Thomas SAC1125460938610259
Rondo, Rajon BOS137514561963178250175
Rose, Derrick CHI0000000000
Ross, Terrence TOR122152901866251
Roy, Brandon MIN511350714233029
Rubio, Ricky MIN0000000000
Rush, Brandon GS 26902120014
Sacre, Robert LAL8140021022
Salmons, John SAC821507423138253
Samuels, Samardo CLE71125051740127
Sanders, Larry MIL113865013771062589
Scola, Luis PHO147816312610123139183
Scott, Mike ATL5160040002
Sefolosha, Thabo OKC143369178602710691
Selby, Josh MEM3030011100
Seraphin, Kevin WAS105110706441029108
Sessions, Ramon CHA12661647674551120206
Shengelia, Tornike BRK4221310008
Shumpert, Iman NY 0000000000
Shved, Alexey MIN12381021227334957115
Singler, Kyle DET144895132238929131
Singleton, Chris WAS11234811341712060
Sloan, Donald CLE8724345160021
Smith, J.R. NY 126615219356633196186
Smith, Greg HOU816250103173442
Smith, Ish ORL9321001314416
Smith, Jason NO 12327103039421194
Smith, Josh ATL117517131478391323167
Smith, Nolan POR861312250015
Speights, Marreese MEM1127710195172973
Splitter, Tiago SA 143968029501069107
Stackhouse, Jerry BRK7123061962131
Stephenson, Lance IND144589146413981110
Stevenson, DeShawn ATL919491522586255
Stiemsma, Greg MIN1117450927431443
Stone, Julyan DEN0000000000
Stoudemire, Amar'e NY 0000000000
Stuckey, Rodney DET1339122735364343120
Sullinger, Jared BOS143364196284676
Taylor, Jeff CHA11307491227810581
Taylor, Tyshawn BRK74110101309
Teague, Jeff ATL126714011203287185165
Teague, Marquis CHI5280345007
Teletovic, Mirza BRK461830642015
Telfair, Sebastian PHO143177916253613487
Terry, Jason BOS145410721252225141154
Thabeet, Hasheem OKC1211140163718938
Thomas, Isaiah SAC113378131413225093
Thomas, Kurt NY 531202152138
Thomas, Lance NO 77180141602128
Thomas, Tyrus CHA8185301725841153
Thompkins, Trey LAC0000000000
Thompson, Jason SAC13581130329413615148
Thompson, Klay GS 14772073026513175210
Thompson, Tristan CLE134810402410619114120
Thornton, Marcus SAC13741782225402090195
Tinsley, Jamaal UTA1310385326779128
Tolliver, Anthony ATL8933341814025
Tucker, P.J. PHO14285231047147469
Turiaf, Ronny LAC1246052476813
Turkoglu, Hedo ORL1340021206
Turner, Evan PHI146616084110358114181
Tyler, Jeremy GS 5350210108
Udoh, Ekpe MIL1120460144267854
Udrih, Beno MIL103167510273510277
Valanciunas, Jonas TOR14531010288518415134
Varejao, Anderson CLE126713403416939184168
Vasquez, Greivis NO 12581449244610551149
Vesely, Jan WAS111329032894429
Villanueva, Charlie DET482540820020
Vucevic, Nikola ORL135812201210820814128
Wade, Dwyane MIA10711511384347139181
Waiters, Dion CLE137118729233033142194
Walker, Kemba CHA12791917514872286216
Wall, John WAS0000000000
Wallace, Gerald BRK5123225171211331
Wallace, Rasheed NY 113477121045371190
Walton, Luke CLE4170020202
Warrick, Hakim CHA62907811111
Watson, C.J. BRK123080158152713383
Watson, Earl UTA2360057406
Wayns, Maalik PHI74171003009
Webster, Martell WAS102356132336156582
West, David IND149319904611229817232
Westbrook, Russell OKC14110264216466118223305
White, James NY 851131511014
White, Royce HOU0000000000
Wilcox, Chris BOS1323310162844362
Wilkins, Damien PHI83120151117
Williams, Deron BRK1265163185333102127201
Williams, Derrick MIN103696724518310103
Williams, Elliot POR0000000000
Williams, Lou ATL125112315432441154160
Williams, Marvin UTA144911012325614810142
Williams, Mo UTA126515515202778127165
Williams, Reggie CHA91431621237036
World Peace, Metta LAL146514934327228215196
Wright, Brandan DAL1244680144010611102
Wright, Dorell PHI143611224296811207125
Wroten, Tony MEM3040010100
Young, Nick PHI14491281728261795143
Young, Sam IND122353664385158
Young, Thaddeus PHI1485165020110202211190
Zeller, Luke PHO4461020009
Zeller, Tyler CLE923550134476359